<!-- Insert your title here -->

Brevard SA

2017/18 Brevard SA Teams
Level Group Team Coach Manager
Recreational Boys U9 U8 Adv Academy FPRP Scott McCulloch
Competitive Boys U9 U9 Jr. Academy Select (Palm Bay Regional) JOHN MCGEOUGH
Recreational Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy FAC 1 Ronnie Arthur
Recreational Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy FAC 2 Justin Stovall
Recreational Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy FPRP 1 Marcel Chukwunenye
Recreational Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy FPRP 2 Benjamin Schems
Recreational Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy MRP 1 Keri Parker
Recreational Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy MRP 2 Sarah Markos
Recreational Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy MRP 3 tba
Competitive Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy Select (Flutie Field) Robert Moon
Competitive Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy Select (Palm Bay Regional) MILTON VILLANUEVA
Competitive Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy Select 1 (Max Rodes) tba
Competitive Boys U10 U10 Jr. Academy Select 2 (Max Rodes) Ricardo Aguilar
Competitive Boys U11 07 Boys Black Robert Moon Shanah Jute
Competitive Boys U11 07 Boys Blue Scott McCulloch Tanya Chang
Competitive Boys U12 06 Boys Blue tba Jessica Lutz
Competitive Boys U12 06 Boys Blue 2 tba John Blakey
Competitive Boys U12 06 Boys White Lynne Stahl
Recreational Boys U12 U12 Rec FAC Gabriel Rothblatt
Recreational Boys U12 U12 Rec FPRP 1 Christopher Rand
Recreational Boys U12 U12 Rec FPRP 2 Christopher Rand
Recreational Boys U12 U12 Rec MRP 1 Jason Dalpra
Recreational Boys U12 U12 Rec MRP 3 Lynne Stahl
Competitive Boys U13 05 Boys Blue MILTON VILLANUEVA Kathleen Sylvia
Competitive Boys U13 05 Boys Blue 2 Robert Moon Pamela Oliveira-Jackson
Competitive Boys U13 05 Boys White Lehem Berrios
Competitive Boys U14 04 Boys Blue Jerry McCabe Michelle Spence
Recreational Boys U14 U14 Rec FAC Douglas Hilmes
Recreational Boys U14 U14 Rec FPRP Ricky Buell
Recreational Boys U14 U14 Rec MRP 1 bill burdette
Recreational Boys U14 U14 Rec MRP 2 Shirley Weems
Competitive Boys U15 03 Boys Black David Warner Rose Kuntz
Competitive Boys U15 03 Boys Blue Miguel Arriaga ryan Mertz
Competitive Boys U16 02 Boys Blue Miguel Arriaga Mark Martinelli
Recreational Boys U16 U16 Rec FPRP tba
Recreational Boys U16 U16 Rec MRP Alfred Krapf
Competitive Boys U17 01 Boys Blue Carlos Panchana Lynda Smith
Competitive Boys U18 00 Boys Blue tba
Recreational Boys U18 U18 Rec FPRP tba
Competitive Boys U19 99 Boys Blue Miguel Arriaga Yissel Hernandez
Recreational Boys U19 U19 Rec MRP Alfred Krapf
Recreational Coed U4 Little Waves FAC Lynne Stahl
Recreational Coed U4 Little Waves FPRP tba
Recreational Coed U4 Little Waves MRP Lynne Stahl
Recreational Coed U6 U6 Rec FAC Lynne Stahl
Recreational Coed U6 U6 Rec FPRP Scott McCulloch
Recreational Coed U6 U6 Rec MRP Lynne Stahl
Recreational Coed U8 U8 Rec FAC Robert Moon
Recreational Coed U8 U8 Rec FPRP Scott McCulloch
Recreational Coed U8 U8 Rec MRP Jenci Villaverde
Competitive Girls U10 Girls Jr. Academy Select (Max Rodes) Jenci Villaverde
Competitive Girls U10 Girls Jr. Academy Select (Palm Bay Regional) Scott McCulloch
Recreational Girls U10 U10 Jr. Academy Girls FAC Archie Deacon
Recreational Girls U10 U10 Jr. Academy Girls FPRP Eik Moesgaard
Recreational Girls U10 U10 Jr. Academy Girls MRP 1 bill burdette
Recreational Girls U10 U10 Jr. Academy Girls MRP 2 Jenci Villaverde
Competitive Girls U11 07 Girls Blue Tim Zander
Competitive Girls U12 06 Girls Black tba
Competitive Girls U12 06 Girls Blue Dustin Smith MICHELE BARNWELL
Recreational Girls U12 U12 Girls Rec FPRP tba
Recreational Girls U12 U12 Girls Rec MRP 1 Lynne Stahl
Recreational Girls U12 U12 Girls Rec MRP 2 Joshua Culver
Competitive Girls U13 05 Girls Blue Dustin Smith Mary Corley
Competitive Girls U14 04 Girls Blue Jessica Monarch Jennifer Engle
Recreational Girls U14 U14 Girls Rec MRP Frank Morreale
Competitive Girls U17 01 Girls Blue Dustin Smith Jennifer Engle
Competitive Girls U19 99 Girls Blue Donald Spielman Robert Maggio
Recreational Girls U19 U19 Girls Rec DARWIN DOMINGUEZ